Agility Kampioenschap 2015 VVDH

26 - 09 - 2015  Kringroep Geel

Foto's

    Time Ė Gambling            
Nr Geleider Hond SPT Tijd Tijdfout Fouten Weigeringen Totaal
1 Guy Vermeerbergen Iggor Vom Haus Santo 45 41,66 3,34 1   1,66
5 Linda E.M.M. Wets Omen v. Sheytan's Home 45 47,31 2,31     2,31
8 Dany Knapen Vince-Schumann Van De Ybajo Hoeve 41 39,28 1,72 1   3,28
11 Sandra Bock-de Jong Moyo v. Liedehof 75 60,41 14,59   2 4,59
6 Nancy Boeckx Jona van de Gulderij 44 40,5 3,50 2   6,50
3 Willy Verhoeven Ipsy Vom Haus Santo 72 48,6 23,40 2   13,40
9 Bergmans Esmťe Loup van het Gulderhof 45 45,4 0,40 4   20,40
12 Nina Van Hees Xanta vom Hause Hagendoorn (Pepper) 52 56,4 4,40 2 2 24,40
13 Eric A. Passchier Uzzo van Saendenland 60,3 74,93 14,63 1 1 24,63
2 Janet Van Steenis Ghodja von Djipy's Haus 39,9 DK DK     DK
4 Will van Beckum Tanne von Scalinjo 50 DK DK     DK
7 Carla Leferink Anouk Oet de PoeteriŽ 48 DK DK     DK
16 Karin Swinkels Gaya von Djipy's Haus 45 DK DK     DK
14 Linda E.M.M. Wets Emy Oet de PoeteriŽ 60 DK DK     DK
15 Oedinne SM Hinneman Mira vom Djorhaus (Vitara) 52 DK DK     DK
               
    Vast Parcours            
    Beginners            
Nr Geleider Hond SPT Tijd Tijdfout Fouten Weigeringen Totaal
12 Nina Van Hees Xanta vom Hause Hagendoorn (Pepper) 55 45,28 0,00 1   5,00
15 Oedinne SM Hinneman Mira vom Djorhaus (Vitara) 55 49,78 0,00 2 1 15,00
13 Eric A. Passchier Uzzo van Saendenland 55 DK DK     DK
14 Linda E.M.M. Wets Emy Oet de PoeteriŽ 55 DK DK     DK
                 
    Open Klasse            
Nr Geleider Hond SPT Tijd Tijdfout Fouten Weigeringen Totaal
9 Bergmans Esmťe Loup van het Gulderhof 50 43,69 0,00 1,00   5,00
2 Janet Van Steenis Ghodja von Djipy's Haus 50 46,1 0,00   1,00 5,00
8 Dany Knapen Vince-Schumann Van De Ybajo Hoeve 50 39,44 0,00 2,00   10,00
4 Will van Beckum Tanne von Scalinjo 50 41,87 0,00 2,00   10,00
1 Guy Vermeerbergen Iggor Vom Haus Santo 50 43,16 0,00 1,00 1 10,00
6 Nancy Boeckx Jona van de Gulderij 50 43,56 0,00 1 1 10,00
7 Carla Leferink Anouk Oet de PoeteriŽ 50 49,75 0,00 1 1 10,00
3 Willy Verhoeven Ipsy Vom Haus Santo 50 68,06 18,06 3,00 1,00 38,06
16 Karin Swinkels Gaya von Djipy's Haus 50 DK DK     DK
                 
    Veteranen            
Nr Geleider Hond SPT Tijd Tijdfout Fouten Weigeringen Totaal
11 Sandra Bock-de Jong Moyo v. Liedehof 55 53,10 0,00 1   5,00
10 Willy Verhoeven Falkkoh vom Haus Santo 55 DK DK     DK
5 Linda E.M.M. Wets Omen v. Sheytan's Home 55 DK DK     DK
               
               
    Jumping            
    Beginners            
Nr Geleider Hond SPT Tijd Tijdfout Fouten Weigeringen Totaal
12 Nina Van Hees Xanta vom Hause Hagendoorn (Pepper) 42 31,41 0,00 1   5,00
14 Linda E.M.M. Wets Emy Oet de PoeteriŽ 42 34,25 0,00 1   5,00
13 Eric A. Passchier Uzzo van Saendenland 42 DK DK     DK
15 Oedinne SM Hinneman Mira vom Djorhaus (Vitara) 42 DK DK     DK
                 
    Open Klasse            
Nr Geleider Hond SPT Tijd Tijdfout Fouten Weigeringen Totaal
16 Karin Swinkels Gaya von Djipy's Haus 40 30,97 0,00     0,00
2 Janet Van Steenis Ghodja von Djipy's Haus 40 31,18 0,00     0,00
7 Carla Leferink Anouk Oet de PoeteriŽ 40 41,62 1,62   1 6,62
8 Dany Knapen Vince-Schumann Van De Ybajo Hoeve 40 32,59 0,00 2   10,00
1 Guy Vermeerbergen Iggor Vom Haus Santo 40 40,09 0,09 3   15,09
3 Willy Verhoeven Ipsy Vom Haus Santo 40 51,69 11,69 4   31,69
4 Will van Beckum Tanne von Scalinjo 40 DK DK     DK
6 Nancy Boeckx Jona van de Gulderij 40 DK DK     DK
9 Bergmans Esmťe Loup van het Gulderhof 40 DK DK     DK
                 
    Veteranen            
Nr Geleider Hond SPT Tijd Tijdfout Fouten Weigeringen Totaal
5 Linda E.M.M. Wets Omen v. Sheytan's Home 45 38,6 0,00     0,00
10 Willy Verhoeven Falkkoh vom Haus Santo 45 52,22 7,22     7,22
11 Sandra Bock-de Jong Moyo v. Liedehof 45 48,85 3,85 1 1 13,85
               
               
    Spelletje            
Nr Geleider Hond Punten Tijd        
7 Carla Leferink Anouk Oet de PoeteriŽ 51 53,91        
8 Dany Knapen Vince-Schumann Van De Ybajo Hoeve 51 54,93        
6 Nancy Boeckx Jona van de Gulderij 51 60,69        
1 Guy Vermeerbergen Iggor Vom Haus Santo 50 40,50        
3 Willy Verhoeven Ipsy Vom Haus Santo 49 74,68        
9 Bergmans Esmťe Loup van het Gulderhof 45 65,75        
2 Janet Van Steenis Ghodja von Djipy's Haus 44 70,35        
16 Karin Swinkels Gaya von Djipy's Haus 37 78,35        
14 Linda E.M.M. Wets Emy Oet de PoeteriŽ 34 48,06        
13 Eric A. Passchier Uzzo van Saendenland 31 79,15        
12 Nina Van Hees Xanta vom Hause Hagendoorn (Pepper) 29 59,06        
15 Oedinne SM Hinneman Mira vom Djorhaus (Vitara) 17 62,12        
4 Will van Beckum Tanne von Scalinjo 16 44,37        
               
               
    Dagresultaat            
    Beginners            
Nr Geleider Hond Resultaat          
12 Nina Van Hees Xanta vom Hause Hagendoorn (Pepper) 2          
15 Oedinne SM Hinneman Mira vom Djorhaus (Vitara) 102          
14 Linda E.M.M. Wets Emy Oet de PoeteriŽ 102          
13 Eric A. Passchier Uzzo van Saendenland 200          
                 
    Open Klasse            
Nr Geleider Hond Resultaat          
2 Janet Van Steenis Ghodja von Djipy's Haus 4          
8 Dany Knapen Vince-Schumann Van De Ybajo Hoeve 7          
1 Guy Vermeerbergen Iggor Vom Haus Santo 10          
7 Carla Leferink Anouk Oet de PoeteriŽ 10          
3 Willy Verhoeven Ipsy Vom Haus Santo 14          
9 Bergmans Esmťe Loup van het Gulderhof 101          
16 Karin Swinkels Gaya von Djipy's Haus 101          
4 Will van Beckum Tanne von Scalinjo 104          
6 Nancy Boeckx Jona van de Gulderij 106          
                 
    Veteranen            
Nr Geleider Hond Resultaat          
11 Sandra Bock-de Jong Moyo v. Liedehof 4          
5 Linda E.M.M. Wets Omen v. Sheytan's Home 101          
10 Willy Verhoeven Falkkoh vom Haus Santo 102          
 

Terug